Find an EV charging station anywhere in Europe

Chast maps 117,184 charging locations with 313,414 charge points across 22,208 cities in 12 countries, by country, region, city and street, including connector type, power and operator.

117,184charging locations
313,414charge points
25,209fast chargers (≥50 kW)
22,208cities

Charging stations near you

One click shows every charging station around you, with live status colour and charging power.

🗺️ Route planner: chargers from A to B

Browse charging stations by country

Popular cities