Find an EV charging station anywhere in Europe

Chast maps 117,064 charging locations with 313,020 charge points across 22,197 cities in 12 countries, by country, region, city and street, including connector type, power and operator.

117,064charging locations
313,020charge points
25,172fast chargers (≥50 kW)
22,197cities

Charging stations near you

One click shows every charging station around you, with live status colour and charging power.

🗺️ Route planner: chargers from A to B

Browse charging stations by country

Popular cities